Home  > Suchen  > Konzerte  > alle
Datum Band / Künstler(in) Veranstaltungsort, Stadt Land
30.01.1978 Sweet Volkshaus, Zürich 
14.10.1978 AC/DC Volkshaus, Zürich 
25.11.1979 AC/DC Stadthalle, Bern 
14.12.1980 AC/DC, Bitch Hallenstadion, Zürich 
02.04.1981 Krokus Volkshaus, Zürich 
15.10.1981 ZZ Top Volkshaus, Zürich 
02.07.1982 Ping Pong Flash, Zürich 
18.03.1983 Fad Gadget Rote Fabrik, Zürich 
20.03.1983 Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark Kongresshaus, Zürich 
09.06.1983 Residents Volkshaus, Zürich 
13.11.1983 Alan Vega, VX Rote Fabrik, Zürich 
01.02.1984 Cure Volkshaus, Zürich 
15.02.1984 Eurythmics Volkshaus, Zürich 
02.04.1984 New Order, Shark Vegas Volkshaus, Zürich 
06.04.1984 Fad Gadget, Gabi Delgado Albisgütli, Zürich 
07.04.1984 Nena Volkshaus, Zürich 
13.04.1984 Simple Minds, China Crisis Volkshaus, Zürich 
22.05.1984 Cure Volkshaus, Zürich 
07.10.1984 Talk Talk Volkshaus, Zürich 
14.10.1984 Pete Shelley Rote Fabrik, Zürich 
08.02.1985 U2, Belfegore Hallenstadion, Zürich 
26.04.1985 Sisters of Mercy Volkshaus, Zürich 
19.06.1985 Nina Hagen Volkshaus, Zürich 
23.07.1985 Cure, Telephone Paleo Festival, Nyon 
04.09.1985 Test Department Rote Fabrik, Zürich 
09.10.1985 Damned Volkshaus, Zürich 
29.10.1985 Frank Tovey (ex Fad Gadget) Volkshaus, Zürich 
24.12.1985 Howard Jones Hammersmith Odeon, London 
01.02.1986 Simple Minds Hallenstadion, Zürich 
02.04.1986 Talk Talk Volkshaus, Zürich 
29.04.1986 Wall Of Voodoo Stuz, Zürich 
27.06.1986 Stephan Eicher Volkshaus, Zürich 
02.10.1986 Peter Murphy, Cactus World News Kaufleuten, Zürich 
01.11.1986 Cocteau Twins Kino Razzia, Zürich 
02.11.1986 Nina Hagen Volkshaus, Zürich 
12.12.1986 Iggy Pop Volkshaus, Zürich 
11.03.1987 Marc Almond Volkshaus, Zürich 
20.05.1987 Shop Assistants Rote Fabrik, Zürich 
29.08.1987 And Also the Trees Rote Fabrik, Zürich 
31.10.1987 Der Plan Rote Fabrik, Zürich 
10.11.1987 Stephan Eicher Volkshaus, Zürich 
18.11.1987 Echo and the Bunnymen Volkshaus, Zürich 
03.06.1988 Midnight Oil Albisgütli, Zürich 
07.06.1988 Love and Rockets, Click Click Rote Fabrik, Zürich 
27.08.1988 Iggy Pop, Godfathers Musikfestwochen, Winterthur 
22.10.1988 Motowns Rote Fabrik, Zürich 
20.11.1988 Iggy Pop, Crazyhead Albisgütli, Zürich 
24.11.1988 And Also the Trees Hotel Rössli, Stäfa 
21.12.1988 Young Gods Rote Fabrik, Zürich 
06.01.1989 Dangermice Kino Union, Basel 
21.03.1989 Die Toten Hosen Volkshaus, Zürich 
21.05.1989 Cure Hallenstadion, Zürich 
25.05.1989 Noiseworks Albisgütli, Zürich 
02.07.1989 Simple Minds Hallenstadion, Zürich 
18.09.1989 B-52's Town & Country Club, London 
19.09.1989 Public Image Ltd., Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub Hammersmith Odeon, London 
21.09.1989 Uvox Marquee, London 
02.05.1990 Stephan Eicher Volkshaus, Zürich 
03.10.1990 Devo Volkshaus, Zürich 
10.10.1991 Simple Minds Hallenstadion, Zürich 
26.11.1991 Kraftwerk Volkshaus, Zürich 
26.03.1992 Die Toten Hosen, 999 Volkshaus, Zürich 
29.05.1992 Charlatans Volkshaus, Zürich 
15.10.1992 Cure Hallenstadion, Zürich 
27.05.1993 The The Volkshaus, Zürich 
11.04.1995 Simple Minds Hallenstadion, Zürich 
12.05.1995 Toy Dolls Volkshaus, Zürich 
09.06.1995 Siouxsie and the Banshees Volkshaus, Zürich 
10.09.1995 Simple Minds Royal Concert Hall, Glasgow 
14.02.1996 David Bowie Hallenstadion, Zürich 
17.10.1996 Cure Hallenstadion, Zürich 
20.07.1997 Simple Minds Gurten Festival, Bern 
19.07.1998 Simple Minds, Elisabeth White, Midge Ure Rock Kingdom, Bellinzona 
23.08.1998 Artist (ex Prince), Larry Graham, Chaka Khan Hallenstadion, Zürich 
07.04.2000 Cure Hallenstadion, Zürich 
01.06.2000 Libertine, Happy Revolvers AT73, Zürich 
25.08.2000 Anyway AT73, Zürich 
14.12.2000 Kreidler, Youza Werk21, Zürich 
07.03.2001 Sisters of Mercy, Paradise Lost X-TRA, Zürich 
20.06.2001 AC/DC, Megadeth, Offspring Letzigrund Stadion, Zürich 
04.10.2001 Depeche Mode, Fad Gadget Hallenstadion, Zürich 
19.04.2002 Die Toten Hosen, A Hallenstadion, Zürich 
05.07.2002 Cure Ministry of Rock, Frauenfeld 
06.07.2002 Rammstein Ministry of Rock, Frauenfeld 
07.07.2002 Simple Minds Ministry of Rock, Frauenfeld 
16.02.2003 Soft Cell X-TRA, Zürich 
01.05.2003 Mila Mar, Irrlicht Abart, Zürich 
16.05.2003 Diary of Dreams, FAQ, Escape with Romeo, In The Nursery Dynamo, Zürich 
17.05.2003 Project Pitchfork, Decoded Feedback, Kontrast, Haujobb, Kartagon Dynamo, Zürich 
18.05.2003 Buzzcocks, Wicked, Bucks Abart, Zürich 
16.06.2003 Ikon, Suddenmood Endstation, Winterthur 
01.07.2003 Crüxshadows, Icon of Sin Endstation, Winterthur 
12.09.2003 Dust Of Basement, Patenbrigade: Wolff Endstation, Winterthur 
19.09.2003 Faith and the Muse, Delaware, Zeromancer X-TRA, Zürich 
22.09.2003 Killing Joke, Cechomor Abart, Zürich 
03.10.2003 DAF Rohstofflager, Zürich 
01.11.2003 Violet Stigmata, Troika Dynamo, Zürich 
07.11.2003 Simple Minds, Jodyacs Rüegerholz, Frauenfeld 
30.01.2004 De/vision, Iris, In Strict Confidence Dynamo, Zürich 
21.02.2004 Suicide Commando, BAK XIII, Sleepwalk Dynamo, Zürich 
27.02.2004 Angelika Express, Brand New Jersey Sommercasino, Basel 
06.03.2004 Saltatio Mortis Dynamo, Zürich 
10.03.2004 Dover X-TRA, Zürich 
21.03.2004 Wir sind Helden Schüür, Luzern 
16.04.2004 Nuuk, Irrlicht Altes Kino, Mels 
19.05.2004 Das Ich, Der Eremit X-TRA, Zürich 
20.05.2004 Kraftwerk Reithalle, Bern 
28.05.2004 Haggard Parkbühne, Leipzig 
28.05.2004 Camouflage Agra, Leipzig 
29.05.2004 D'arcadia Völkerschlachtdenkmal, Leipzig 
30.05.2004 Karl Bartos, Icon of Coil Parkbühne, Leipzig 
30.05.2004 Anne Clark & Dan Harrow Agra, Leipzig 
17.07.2004 Skinny Puppy, Alien Sex Fiend Loreley, St.Goarshausen 
20.07.2004 Patti Smith X-TRA, Zürich 
21.08.2004 Die Toten Hosen, QL, Beatsteaks Open Air, Tufertschwil 
27.08.2004 Kiew, Promise La Claustra, Airolo 
28.08.2004 Tanzwut, Irrlicht, Metallspürhunde, Escape with Romeo, Nuuk, Diorama La Claustra, Airolo 
29.09.2004 Blutengel, Say Y, Cephalgy X-TRA, Zürich 
07.10.2004 Die Elenden, Mental Travel Werk21, Zürich 
08.10.2004 Sportfreunde Stiller, Darlo X-TRA, Zürich 
13.10.2004 Die Sterne, Welken Abart, Zürich 
29.10.2004 Assemblage 23, Run Level Zero, Rotersand Abart, Zürich 
31.10.2004 2Raumwohung, Jansen & Kowalski X-TRA, Zürich 
03.11.2004 Virginia Jetzt!, 200 Sachen, Petsch Moser Abart, Zürich 
21.11.2004 Hocico, Spetsnaz Abart, Zürich 
04.12.2004 Camouflage, Promise Dynamo, Zürich 
11.12.2004 Klee, Die Perlen Werk21, Zürich 
15.12.2004 Faint, Beep Beep Abart, Zürich 
20.12.2004 Die Toten Hosen Messe, Friedrichshafen 
07.01.2005 Mia, Swedish Schüür, Luzern 
08.02.2005 Silbermond, Swedish Salzhaus, Winterthur 
07.03.2005 Nena Kaufleuten, Zürich 
12.03.2005 Juli Schüür, Luzern 
17.03.2005 Karl Bartos Kaufleuten, Zürich 
03.04.2005 Stereo Total, Electronicat Kiff, Aarau 
06.04.2005 VNV Nation, Soman, Diorama X-TRA, Zürich 
09.04.2005 Welle:Erdball Dynamo, Zürich 
15.04.2005 Angelika Express Schüür, Luzern 
22.04.2005 Klee, Die Raketen Rohstofflager, Zürich 
29.04.2005 Wir sind Helden X-TRA, Zürich 
30.04.2005 Deine Lakaien, Irrlicht X-TRA, Zürich 
13.05.2005 Ikon, Nik Page, Escape with Romeo Werk II, Leipzig 
14.05.2005 ASP, And Also the Trees Parkbühne, Leipzig 
14.05.2005 Morthem Vlade Art Moritzbastei, Leipzig 
14.05.2005 Visage Agra, Leipzig 
15.05.2005 Human League Agra, Leipzig 
15.05.2005 IAMX Agra 4.2, Leipzig 
16.05.2005 Welle:Erdball Moritzbastei, Leipzig 
20.05.2005 Die Toten Hosen, Chencha Berrinches Hallenstadion, Chur 
27.05.2005 Extrabreit X-TRA, Zürich 
04.07.2005 Kraftwerk Jazz Festival, Montreux 
16.07.2005 Fanoe Kiff, Aarau 
17.07.2005 Vive la Fête Rote Fabrik, Zürich 
10.08.2005 Sisters of Mercy, Fanoe X-TRA, Zürich 
11.08.2005 Birthday Massacre, Metallspürhunde Werk21, Zürich 
12.08.2005 Underworld X-TRA, Zürich 
18.08.2005 Cure, Good Charlotte Rock Oz'Arènes, Avenches 
24.09.2005 Fanoe Creepers, Mellingen 
29.09.2005 Kettcar, Plankton Abart, Zürich 
01.10.2005 Fixmer/McCarthy, Sleepwalk, Framework Dynamo, Zürich 
10.10.2005 Spillsbury Kalki, Zürich 
27.10.2005 ASP, Seelenzorn Dynamo, Zürich 
05.11.2005 Die Perlen Culturium, Basel 
06.11.2005 Editors, Howling Bells Abart, Zürich 
13.11.2005 Mariannenplatz, Refill Allowed, Valium21 Werk21, Zürich 
15.11.2005 New Model Army Rohstofflager, Zürich 
06.12.2005 Juliette & The Licks, Quit your Dayjob Abart, Zürich 
08.12.2005 Saga Z 7, Pratteln 
31.01.2006 Depeche Mode, Bravery Arena Genève, Genf 
04.02.2006 Die Krupps, Undergod, Lluther Z 7, Pratteln 
09.02.2006 Kashmir, Plain Abart, Zürich 
11.02.2006 Covenant, Rotersand, Client Dynamo, Zürich 
18.02.2006 Unheilig, Maren Noel Dynamo, Zürich 
09.03.2006 Simple Minds Volkshaus, Zürich 
28.03.2006 Depeche Mode, Bravery Hallenstadion, Zürich 
14.04.2006 Fanoe Sedel, Emmenbrücke 
23.04.2006 Mesh, Mechanical Cabaret Dynamo, Zürich 
26.04.2006 Fanoe X-TRA Podium, Zürich 
27.04.2006 Die Sterne Abart, Zürich 
10.05.2006 Iggy & The Stooges X-TRA, Zürich 
14.05.2006 Silbermond X-TRA, Zürich 
27.05.2006 Morningwood Abart, Zürich 
28.05.2006 Grossstadtgeflüster Schüür, Luzern 
02.06.2006 Joachim Witt Werk II, Leipzig 
02.06.2006 Nitzer Ebb Agra, Leipzig 
03.06.2006 Fanoe Parkbühne, Leipzig 
03.06.2006 Onetwo, VNV Nation Agra, Leipzig 
03.06.2006 Vive la Fête Agra 4.2, Leipzig 
04.06.2006 In The Nursery, Rosa Crux Schauspielhaus, Leipzig 
05.06.2006 God Module, Glis, Tactical Sekt Kohlrabizirkus, Leipzig 
10.07.2006 Depeche Mode Piazza Grande, Locarno 
29.07.2006 She wants Revenge, Rubicks Mascotte, Zürich 
02.08.2006 Grossstadtgeflüster Barfussbar, Zürich 
16.08.2006 You say party! We say die!, Must have been Tokyo Abart, Zürich 
31.08.2006 Klee, Delilahs Musikfestwochen, Winterthur 
22.09.2006 Bela B., Schrottgrenze Rohstofflager, Zürich 
29.09.2006 Welle:Erdball Wasserwerk, Bern 
01.10.2006 Klee, Dorfdisko Mascotte, Zürich 
03.10.2006 Campsite Hafenkneipe, Zürich 
14.10.2006 Irrlicht Alte Kaserne, Winterthur 
15.10.2006 Madsen, Welken Abart, Zürich 
07.11.2006 Farin Urlaub Volkshaus, Zürich 
09.11.2006 Killers, Howling Bells X-TRA, Zürich 
17.11.2006 Fotos, Red Charly Mascotte, Zürich 
18.11.2006 Fanoe The Rock, Thun 
19.01.2007 Mia Schüür, Luzern 
14.02.2007 Epoxies Hafenkneipe, Zürich 
16.02.2007 Daloco Werk21, Zürich 
11.03.2007 2Raumwohung, Werle & Stankowski X-TRA, Zürich 
16.03.2007 Beauty of Gemina X-TRA, Zürich 
28.03.2007 El*ke Hafenkneipe, Zürich 
20.04.2007 Client Kaserne, Basel 
27.04.2007 ASP, Metallspürhunde Z 7, Pratteln 
09.05.2007 Ikon X-TRA Podium, Zürich 
12.05.2007 VNV Nation, Modulate, Imperative Reaction Z 7, Pratteln 
15.05.2007 Pet Shop Boys Volkshaus, Zürich 
25.05.2007 Pzychobitch Werk II, Leipzig 
25.05.2007 Retrosic Agra, Leipzig 
27.05.2007 Unterart Parkbühne, Leipzig 
27.05.2007 Killerheels, Faderhead Moritzbastei, Leipzig 
28.05.2007 Elusive, Promise Moritzbastei, Leipzig 
02.06.2007 Motörhead Eulachhalle, Winterthur 
08.06.2007 Editors OpenAir, Zürich 
05.08.2007 Shout Out Louds, Malajube Rote Fabrik, Zürich 
29.09.2007 Faderhead, Adam Flösserplatz, Aarau 
13.10.2007 Grossstadtgeflüster USL, Amriswil 
20.10.2007 Joy/Disaster Werk21, Zürich 
26.10.2007 Robocop Kraus, Big Bang Boogie Mascotte, Zürich 
02.11.2007 Vive la Fête, Fiji Mascotte, Zürich 
11.11.2007 Birthday Massacre, Psycho Luna Abart, Zürich 
15.11.2007 Interpol, Blonde Redhead Volkshaus, Zürich 
24.11.2007 Diary of Dreams, FAQ Dynamo, Zürich 
05.12.2007 Die Ärzte Hallenstadion, Zürich 
12.01.2008 Zeraphine, Irrlicht Galvanik, Zug 
17.01.2008 Fanoe Abart, Zürich 
09.02.2008 Cell Division Werk21, Zürich 
21.02.2008 Grossstadtgeflüster bQm, Zürich 
27.02.2008 Cure Hallenstadion, Zürich 
20.03.2008 Kirlian Camera Abart, Zürich 
22.03.2008 Troika Werk21, Zürich 
26.03.2008 Editors, Mobius Band Volkshaus, Zürich 
12.04.2008 Fanoe, Roger Rotor Kiff, Aarau 
09.05.2008 Solar Fake Werk II, Leipzig 
10.05.2008 SPECTRA*paris Agra, Leipzig 
10.05.2008 Joy of Life Volkspalast, Leipzig 
11.05.2008 DIN [A] TOD Parkbühne, Leipzig 
11.05.2008 Onetwo, Marsheaux Kohlrabizirkus, Leipzig 
12.05.2008 Metallspürhunde Parkbühne, Leipzig 
12.05.2008 Welle:Erdball Moritzbastei, Leipzig 
13.07.2008 Blondie, Kamera X-TRA, Zürich 
23.08.2008 Stray Cats Volkshaus, Zürich 
22.10.2008 Ladytron, Must have been Tokyo Abart, Zürich 
31.10.2008 Grossstadtgeflüster Sedel, Emmenbrücke 
01.11.2008 Klee, P:lot Mascotte, Zürich 
07.11.2008 Infadels, 7 Dollar Taxi Abart, Zürich 
08.11.2008 DIN [A] TOD, Heavy Current Werk21, Zürich 
12.11.2008 Jennifer Rostock, Hide'n'Seek Mascotte, Zürich 
20.11.2008 Northern Lite Hive, Zürich 
01.12.2008 Die Toten Hosen, Bloodlights Hallenstadion, Zürich 
10.12.2008 Whip, Fortune Abart, Zürich 
11.01.2009 DAF, Tyske Ludder Abart, Zürich 
14.02.2009 De/vision, Sara Noxx Dynamo, Zürich 
19.02.2009 Apoptygma Berzerk, Anix Abart, Zürich 
28.02.2009 Metallspürhunde X-TRA, Zürich 
14.03.2009 IAMX, Entry Kiff, Aarau 
23.03.2009 auto-auto Abart, Zürich 
06.04.2009 AC/DC Hallenstadion, Zürich 
02.05.2009 Mesh Abart, Zürich 
29.05.2009 Die Perlen, Burn Moritzbastei, Leipzig 
30.05.2009 Specimen, Scary Bitches, Theatre of Hate, Section 25 Felsenkeller, Leipzig 
31.05.2009 Client Kohlrabizirkus, Leipzig 
31.05.2009 Peter Murphy Agra, Leipzig 
01.06.2009 Calabrese, Shadow Reichenstein, Banane Metalik Werk II, Leipzig 
27.06.2009 Depeche Mode, M83 Stade de France, Paris 
14.08.2009 Les Yeux Sans Visage Schüür, Luzern 
18.09.2009 Ikon Z 7, Pratteln 
24.10.2009 Clan of Xymox, Leæther Strip X-TRA, Zürich 
28.10.2009 Vic Anselmo, Lina Button & Band Rock City, Uster 
15.11.2009 Simple Minds Messe Basel, Basel 
20.11.2009 Informatik Z 7, Pratteln 
05.12.2009 Editors X-TRA, Zürich 
09.12.2009 Exploding Boy Hafenkneipe, Zürich 
26.12.2009 Die Toten Hosen, ZK, Die Mimmis ISS Dome, Düsseldorf 
10.02.2010 Dúné, Fertig, Los! Abart, Zürich 
17.02.2010 Depeche Mode, Horrors Royal Albert Hall, London 
02.03.2010 Nitzer Ebb X-TRA, Zürich 
17.03.2010 Tito & Tarantula Z 7, Pratteln 
27.03.2010 Welle:Erdball Dynamo, Zürich 
02.04.2010 Fehlfarben, Herpes Schüür, Luzern 
22.05.2010 Escape with Romeo, Joy/Disaster Werk II, Leipzig 
23.05.2010 Lola Angst Parkbühne, Leipzig 
23.05.2010 auto-auto Kohlrabizirkus, Leipzig 
23.05.2010 Dark Shadows Felsenkeller, Leipzig 
24.05.2010 Kitty in a Casket Werk II, Leipzig 
29.08.2010 White Lies, Young Gods Musikfestwochen, Winterthur 
23.10.2010 Hurts, Pablopolar Härterei, Zürich 
13.11.2010 Devilish Presley, Koraktor, Twilight Empire, Blood Orange Modus, Liestal 
11.02.2011 Fall, Circle Brothers Salzhaus, Winterthur 
23.02.2011 Wire, Les Yeux Sans Visage Abart, Zürich 
05.03.2011 Puta Madre Brothers, Larry Bang Bang el Lokal, Zürich 
05.03.2011 Grossstadtgeflüster Stall 6, Zürich 
19.03.2011 Hillbilly Moon Explosion, Tongue Tied Twin X-TRA, Zürich 
16.04.2011 Human League, Performance, Lost Area Komplex 457, Zürich 
22.04.2011 Mirrors Plaza, Zürich 
07.07.2011 Brian Setzer, Fires Komplex 457, Zürich 
29.07.2011 Dickies, Uncommommenfrommars Sedel, Emmenbrücke 
28.08.2011 Simple Minds Musikfestwochen, Winterthur 
08.09.2011 Naked and Famous, We Loyal Abart, Zürich 
10.09.2011 Buzzcocks Kiff, Aarau 
31.10.2011 Klee, Naima Husseini Abart, Zürich 
08.11.2011 Subways, Computers, Dancers Komplex 457, Zürich 
17.02.2012 I am in Love Treibhaus, Luzern 
29.02.2012 Simple Minds Komplex 457, Zürich 
03.03.2012 Bellevue Helsinkiklub, Zürich 
10.03.2012 Beauty of Gemina, Tying Tiffany X-TRA, Zürich 
02.08.2012 Pukes, Legend in Japan, Benwahs, Boneyard Zombies Winter Gardens, Blackpool 
03.08.2012 Piranhas, Peter and the Test Tube Babies, Chelsea Winter Gardens, Blackpool 
04.08.2012 King Kurt, Lurkers, Vibrators, Splodgenessabounds, 999, Los Fastidios Winter Gardens, Blackpool 
05.08.2012 Altered Images, Outcasts, Hillbilly Moon Explosion Winter Gardens, Blackpool 
24.09.2012 A Place To Bury Strangers Salzhaus, Winterthur 
15.11.2012 Northern Lite Abart, Zürich 
05.12.2012 Die Toten Hosen, Broilers Hallenstadion, Zürich 
07.02.2013 Motorama Kiff, Aarau 
20.03.2013 Frank Alpine Bagatelle, Zürich 
24.05.2013 Peter Murphy, Déesse Komplex Klub, Zürich 
07.06.2013 Depeche Mode, Trentemøller Stade de Suisse, Bern 
08.06.2013 Saalschutz, Krankenzimmer 204 Sedel, Emmenbrücke 
16.07.2013 Bloc Party, Twilight Empire Komplex 457, Zürich 
16.08.2013 Franz Ferdinand, Volbeat, Die Ärzte Hockenheimring, Hockenheim 
17.08.2013 System Of A Down, Tenacious D, Deftones Hockenheimring, Hockenheim 
18.08.2013 Nine Inch Nails, Kvelertak Hockenheimring, Hockenheim 
21.08.2013 Soft Moon Kinski, Zürich 
01.10.2013 She Past Away, Twilight Empire Werk21, Zürich 
11.10.2013 Editors, Balthazar X-TRA, Zürich 
11.11.2013 Naked and Famous Komplex 457, Zürich 
20.11.2013 Dark Shadows Kinski, Zürich 
23.02.2014 Gary Numan Grabenhalle, St. Gallen 
06.03.2014 Laibach Schüür, Luzern 
15.05.2014 Triggerfinger, Sore Losers Komplex Klub, Zürich 
17.05.2014 John Watts Restaurant Kreuz, Cham 
04.06.2014 Nine Inch Nails, Cold Cave Hallenstadion, Zürich 
06.06.2014 Motorama, Dans La Tente Kammgarn, Schaffhausen 
02.10.2014 Darkness Falls, Eaux Kinski, Zürich 
14.11.2014 Schonwald, Veil Of Light Klub Kegelbahn, Luzern 
16.04.2015 A Place To Bury Strangers Bogen F, Zürich 
22.05.2015 Postscriptum, Sweet Ermengarde Felsenkeller, Leipzig 
23.05.2015 Minuit Machine, Present Moment Stadtbad, Leipzig 
24.05.2015 Schonwald, Ash Code Volkspalast, Leipzig 
25.05.2015 Seasurfer, Essence, Spiral69 Altes Landratsamt, Leipzig 
30.09.2015 Grave Pleasures, Jessica93 Schüür, Luzern 
28.11.2015 Foreign Resort klubi, Zürich 
16.02.2016 Autobahn, Finger Finger Rote Fabrik, Zürich 
06.08.2016 Date At Midnight, Dividing Lines Werk21, Zürich 
04.11.2016 Cure St. Jakobshalle, Basel 
12.11.2016 Loéfen Mehrspur, Zürich 
19.11.2016 Lurkers, Delilahs'77, Animal Boys Galvanik, Zug 
11.05.2017 Human Tetris, Spencer Gare de Lion, Wil 
02.06.2017 Soft Kill, Wavering Hands Gaswerk, Winterthur 
02.09.2017 Kælan Mikla, Dear Deer Werk21, Zürich 
09.09.2017 Clan of Xymox, Saigon Blue Rain, Black Nail Cabaret Hagerbach, Flums 
29.09.2017 Whispering Sons, Bordeaux Lip Treibhaus, Luzern 
20.11.2017 Then Comes Silence Hall Of Fame, Wetzikon 
30.11.2017 Soviet Soviet Hirscheneck, Basel 
02.02.2018 Soft Moon Royal, Baden 
10.02.2018 Lea Porcelain Royal, Baden 
21.05.2018 Jesus And Mary Chain, Dedelaylay Fri-Son, Fribourg 
26.05.2018 Buzz Kull Hirscheneck, Basel 
08.06.2018 Undertheskin, Shad Shadows Ballonfabrik, Augsburg 
09.06.2018 Schonwald, Elvira And The Bats, Kadeadkas, Suir Ballonfabrik, Augsburg 
23.06.2018 Crying Vessel Schüür, Luzern 
07.07.2018 Cure, Interpol, Editors, Slowdive Hyde Park, London 
13.10.2018 Traitrs Kanonaegass Bar, Zürich 
top